Suchoňova 3522 Poprad
profil školy
učebný plán
história
vnútorný poriadok
prijímacie skúšky
logo školy
Pavol Ušák Oliva
triedy
študentské stránky
projekty
reprezentanti školy
pedagogický zbor
predmetové komisie
predmety
výchovná poradkyňa
rodičovská rada
stanovy RS

Zoznamy žiakov

Študenti



Trieda 1.AG
1 Eva Bajnoková
2 Jakub Bednár
3 Patrik Body
4 Michaela Bohunčáková
5 Ján Borták
6 Veronika Bulavová
7 Gabriela Danielčáková
8 Monika Glajzová
9 Tomáš Grainda
10 Monika Holodňáková
11 Veronika Hurčalová
12 Katarína Jančušková
13 Jakub Jochman
14 Sabína Jurčová
15 Simona Klingová
16 Michal Kočiš
17 Ján Kokoruďa
18 Ľuboslava Králiková
19 Ľubomíra Kundrátová
20 Anna Liptajová
21 Ivana Meráková
22 Michaela Ondrušová
23 Martin Parížek
24 Martina Pavličková
25 Lenka Poradová
26 Michal Rusňák
27 Jana Svitaňová
28 Veronika Šimová
29 Kristína Vincová
Trieda 1.BG
01 Dominik Baňas
02 Dominika Beňová
03 Bibiána Černá
04 Lenka Doliňáková
05 Ľuboš Filip
06 Renáta Greňová
07 Peter Hájovský
08 Jakub Horník
09 Patrik Chovan
10 Jana Janasová
11 Zuzana Janasová
12 Anna Javorská
13 Slavomír Krafčík
14 Marcel Krasničan
15 Vladimíra Lišková
16 Pavel Malatin
17 Judita Mezovská
18 Miroslava Mezovská
19 Dominika Mlynárčiková
20 Andrea Mrázová
21 Patrícia Nemcová
22 Jana Neupauerová
23 Slavomíra Pisklová
24 Daniel Pompa
25 Daniela Sopoligová
26 Veronika Šavelová
27 Lenka Šebestová
28 Tibor Teplický
29 Dávid Tomko-Králo
Trieda 2.AG
1 Baranová Zuzana
2 Barilla Martin
3 Barnáš Peter
4 Belušková Ivana
5 Bednarčíková Jana
6 Brotka Tomáš
7 Culková Bronislava
8 Čupková Zuzana
9 Danielčáková Ľubomíra
10 Fendek Martin
11 Gavurová Emília
12 Greňa Peter
13 Herichová Veronika
14 Hudzíková Eliška
15 Jablonovský Ondrej
16 Kozubík Ľubomír
17 Kubaliaková Mária
18 Lokajová Miroslava
19 Martinková Ľubomíra
20 Michlíková Petra
21 Olšavská Eleonóra
22 Petra Teodor
23 Petrík Martin
24 Pitoňáková Iveta
25 Šticová Lucia
26 Vilček Pavol
27 Zemanová Ivana
28 Handzušová Dana
Trieda 2.BG
01 Baďuríková Barbora
02 Diabelková Jana
03 Dziak Juraj
04 Gonda Dominik
05 Horník Filip
06 Horník Tomáš
07 Hudačová Sabína
08 Hurčalová Mária
09 Hurčalová Mária
10 Klimková Lucia
11 Kováčová Oľga
12 Kuperová Monika
13 Lapšanský Pavol
14 Liptáková Katarína
15 Marhefková Aneta
16 Mišianiková Lucia
17 Neslušanová Lenka
18 Očkaiková Zuzana
19 Pirožek Ľubomír
20 Porada Ján
21 Repiščáková Jana
22 Rusnáková Kristína
23 Schaleková Zuzana
24 Slovíková Emília
25 Šefčík Martin
26 Vojtičková Jana
27 Zakuciová Anna
Trieda 3.AG
1 Suchá Veronika
2 Barlík Pavol
3 Bobovčák Jakub
4 Brejková Dominika
5 Dulová Ľubomíra
6 Ferenčík Igor
7 Galliková Lenka
8 Jurčová Jana
9 Kitzová Jana
10 Knižka Miroslav
11 Komorová Miroslava
12 Králiková Zuzana
13 Kuffa Filip
14 Lach Boris
15 Majerčáková Paulína
16 Makovská Miroslava
17 Markovič Roman
18 Martinková Ivana
19 Mičunda Marek
20 Morongová Lívia
21 Neslušanová Dagmar
22 Pavlíková Kamila
23 Romanová Sandra
24 Rusňáková Júlia
25 Sedlák Milan
26 Selepová Lucia
27 Šavelová Alena
28 Šefčíková Lucia
29 Šumaková Magdaléna
30 Vnenčák Marek
Trieda 3.BG
01 Babonyová Jana
02 Bartko Milan
03 Cvanigová Zuzana
04 Fričová Anita
05 Gabík Jozef
06 Hámor Ján
07 Hámorová Mária
08 Hámorová Rita
09 Hanáková Martina
10 Hebanová Veronika
11 Janečko František
12 Kapsdorferová Jana
13 Knoll Tomáš
14 Košický Matúš
15 Kovácsová Monika
16 Koželová Radka
17 Kubalošová Michaela
18 Kuchár Samuel
19 Malatinová Katarína
20 Marchevková Janka
21 Medvecká Mária
22 Meráková Veronika
23 Olejár Lukáš
24 Pekarčík Miroslav
25 Semaňáková Katarína
26 Skálová Lucia
27 Smrek Peter
28 Tomajková Petra
29 Višňovský Ľubomír
Trieda 4.AG
1 Alexanderčík Štefan
2 Baďuriková Miroslava
3 Bachledová Lucia
4 Baňas František
5 Bojková Zuzana
6 Duffala Peter
7 Dvorčáková Andrea
8 Gabonay Peter
9 Hlaváčková Vanda
10 Hromadová Petra
11 Janičková Jana
12 Jankurová Katarína
13 Konečná Terézia
14 Kostka Jozef
15 Kontra Samuel
16 Koščáková Mária
17 Králik Štefan
18 Kuzárová Katarína
19 Liptáková Pavlína
20 Mišianiková Anna
21 Mlynárová Martina
22 Nahalková Lucia
23 Ondrušková Jana
24 Orolínová Mária
25 Pajonk Peter
26 Schaleková Mária
27 Šabľová Mária
28 Šefčíková Miroslava
29 Šoltísová Daniela
30 Tužáková Iveta
31 Vanečková Gabriela
Trieda 4.BG
01 Bartko František
02 Bartková Mária
03 Brečková Silvia
04 Brinčíková Lenka
05 Diabelková Silvia
06 Gavor Pavol
07 Gavor Peter
08 Giláková Katarína
09 Grichová Alena
10 Hnath Miroslav
11 Hubová Denisa
12 Hudáčeková - Majerčáková Zuzana
13 Hudáková Františka
14 Jancurová Stanislava
15 Jurgovská Veronika
16 Kubičko Ján
17 Kuchtová Jana
18 Kunová Alena
19 Malec Vladimír
20 Medvecký Michal
21 Melicherčík Marcel
22 Mianovská Barbora
23 Mlynárová Zuzana
24 Mrózová Gabriela
25 Neupauerová Lucia
26 Pavličko Juraj
27 Popróči Miroslav
28 Rychnavský Patrik
29 Šašurová Lucia
30 Škutová Gabriela
31 Urbanová Eva
32 Varholák Marek